ST - ST Multimode OM3 Fibre Optic Cables Orange

Product Code:

Find your Product

ST-ST Multimode 50/125 OM3 Orange Fibre Optic Patch Cables

These excellent value ST - ST fibre patch leads OM3 are constructed from high quality ST connectors and they are available from 0.5 mtr up to 50 mtr lengths.
Each fibre patch cable has a short strain relief boot and it is supplied with a test report detailing insertion loss.
St-St Om3 fibre optic patch leads come with an LSOH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen - LSZH) sheath and they are individually bagged and labelled.

Liquid error: Unknown operator settings