OM3 50/125 900um ST Pigtail

Product Code:

Find your Product

OM3 50/125 Simplex Multimode fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field.
OM3 50/125 900um ST Pigtail terminated with a high quality ST connector at one end and a 1m length 900um buffered exposed fibre at the other end.
All our pigtails are tested to ensure the highest quality standards are met.

Liquid error: Unknown operator settings